Thứ Năm, 07/03/2021

Kết quả bóng đá

07/03/2021 03:36:44 (GMT+7)

  • FT
    Burnley 1
    Arsenal
  • FT
    Sheffield Utd 4
    Southampton
  • FT
    Aston Villa
    Wolves
  • 34'
    Brighton
    Leicester City
  • FT
    Watford
    Nottingham Forest
  • FT
    Swansea City
    Middlesbrough
  • FT
    Barnsley
    Birmingham
  • 18:00
    Brentford
    Rotherham Utd
  • FT
    Bristol City
    QPR
  • FT
    Coventry
    Derby County
  • FT
    Millwall
    Blackburn Rovers
  • FT
    Norwich
    Luton Town
  • FT
    Preston North End
    Bournemouth
  • FT
    Reading
    Sheffield Wed.
  • FT
    Stoke City
    Wycombe
  • FT
    Zaragoza
    Tenerife
  • FT
    Leganes
    Castellon
  • 90'
    Las Palmas
    Rayo Vallecano
  • 47'
    Albacete
    UD Logrones
  • FT
    Hoffenheim 2
    Wolfsburg
  • FT
    Ein.Frankfurt 2
    Stuttgart
  • FT
    Freiburg 1
    Leipzig
  • FT
    Hertha Berlin 2
    Augsburg
  • FT
    M.gladbach
    B.Leverkusen
  • FT
    Bayern Munich
    B.Dortmund
  • FT
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Hannover 96
  • FT
    Greuther Furth
    Bochum
  • FT
    Karlsruher
    St. Pauli
  • FT
    St. Johnstone
    Hibernian
  • FT
    Ross County
    Kilmarnock
  • FT
    Aberdeen
    Hamilton
  • FT
    Motherwell
    Livingston
  • FT
    Rangers
    St. Mirren
  • FT
    Feyenoord
    VVV Venlo
  • FT
    Twente
    Willem II
  • 77'
    Heerenveen
    ADO Den Haag
  • 33'
    RKC Waalwijk
    Utrecht
  • FT
    CSKA Moscow
    Akhmat Groznyi
  • FT
    Rotor Volgograd
    Khimki
  • FT
    Rostov
    PFC Sochi
  • FT
    Van Yerevan
    Urartu
  • 18:00
    Gandzasar
    Ararat Y
  • 18:00
    Səbail FK
    Keşla FK
  • 18:00
    Karabakh Agdam
    Gabala FC
  • FT
    Podbeskidzie
    Lechia GD
  • FT
    Zaglebie Lubin
    Jagiellonia
  • 77'
    Rakow Czestochowa 1
    Cracovia Krakow
  • FT
    FK Krupa
    Siroki Brijeg
  • FT
    FK Tuzla City
    Zeljeznicar
  • FT
    Sarajevo 1
    Zrinjski
  • FT
    Arda Kardzhali
    Cherno More
  • FT
    Cska Sofia
    Lok. Plovdiv
  • FT
    Portadown FC
    Glenavon
  • FT
    Linfield
    Cliftonville
  • FT
    Dungannon Swi. 1
    Coleraine
  • FT
    Crusaders Belfast
    Warrenpoint Town
  • FT
    Ballymena Utd
    Larne
  • FT
    Makedonija
    Sileks Kratovo
  • FT
    Eupen
    OH Leuven
  • FT
    Waasland-Beveren
    Beerschot-Wilrijk
  • 45'
    Antwerpen 1
    Kortrijk
  • FT
    Slaven Belupo
    Lok. Zagreb
  • FT
    Hajduk Split 1
    NK Varazdin
  • 18:00
    Tammeka Tartu
    Trans Narva
  • 18:00
    Nomme Kalju
    Tulevik Viljandi
  • 18:00
    Levadia T.
    Kuressaare
  • FT
    Samgurali Tskh.
    Saburtalo
  • FT
    Lokomotiv T
    FC Telavi
  • FT
    Paksi
    Mezokovesdi SE
  • FT
    Puskas Akademia
    Ujpest
  • FT
    OFI Creta 1
    Larissa
  • FT
    Atromitos
    Asteras Tripolis
  • FT
    Pas Giannina
    Panathinaikos
  • FT
    Maccabi Netanya
    Bnei Yehuda
  • FT
    Maccabi Haifa
    Maccabi P.Tikva
  • FT
    Dziugas FC
    Hegelmann Litauen
  • FT
    Dainava Alytus 1
    Nevezis
  • FT
    Floriana
    Balzan
  • FT
    Tarxien Rainbows
    Birkirkara
  • FT
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hibernians
  • 18:00
    Zejtun
    Sirens
  • FT
    Mosta
    Senglea Athletic
  • FT
    Lija Athletic
    Santa Lucia FC
  • FT
    CSCT Buiucani
    Codru Lozova FC
  • FT
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Dinamo-Auto
  • FT
    FC Uni.Craiova
    Botosani
  • 47'
    UTA Arad
    CFR Cluj
  • FT
    Slo. Bratislava
    Dunajska Stred
  • FT
    Zemplin Michalovce
    Nitra
  • FT
    MSK Zilina
    Ruzomberok
  • FT
    Zlate Moravce
    Sered
  • FT
    Trencin
    Spartak Trnava
  • FT
    Senica
    FK Pohronie
  • FT
    Pafos FC
    Apoel FC
  • FT
    Omonia Nicosia
    Anorthosis
  • FT
    Denizlispor
    Malatyaspor
  • 90'
    Besiktas
    Gaziantep B.B
  • FT
    FC Mariupol 2
    Vorskla
  • FT
    Olimpik Donetsk 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • FT
    Flint Town Utd
    Penybont
  • FT
    Cefn Druids AFC
    Barry Town
  • FT
    Caernarfon Town
    Aberystwyth
  • FT
    The New Saints
    Bala Town
  • FT
    Brisbane Roar
    Sydney FC
  • FT
    Melb. Victory
    Melbourne City
  • FT
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Avispa Fukuoka
  • FT
    Tokushima Vortis
    Vissel Kobe
  • FT
    Vegalta Sendai
    Kawasaki Fro.
  • FT
    FC Tokyo
    Cerezo Osaka
  • FT
    Yokohama FC
    Oita Trinita
  • FT
    Sagan Tosu
    Urawa Red
  • FT
    Nagoya Grampus
    Consa. Sapporo
  • FT
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 18:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Kashima Antlers
  • FT
    Jeju Utd
    Jeonbuk H.Motor
  • FT
    Gwangju
    Ulsan Hyundai
  • FT
    Incheon Utd
    Daegu
  • FT
    Gangwon
    Pohang Steelers
  • 90'
    Al Ahli (KSA)
    Dhamak
  • 90'
    Resources Capital
    HK Ranger
  • FT
    Sanat Naft
    Persepolis
  • FT
    Gol Gohar
    Mes Rafsanjan
  • FT
    Shahr Khodrou
    Peykan
  • FT
    SaiPa Karadj
    Naft M. Soleyman
  • FT
    Teraktor Sazi
    Nassaji Mazandaran
  • FT
    Aluminium Arak 1
    Sepahan
  • FT
    Esteghlal Tehran
    Foolad Khozestan
  • FT
    Zobahan
    Machine Sazi
  • 18:00
    Salmiya
    Fahaheel
  • FT
    Selangor FA
    Pahang
  • 90'
    UiTM FC
    Terengganu
  • FT
    Penang FA
    Kuala Lumpur FA
  • FT
    Melaka FA
    Sabah FA
  • FT
    Al Kharaitiyat FC
    Al Duhail SC
  • FT
    Muang Thong Utd
    Buriram Utd
  • FT
    Prachuap FC
    Nakhon Ratch.
  • FT
    Police Tero FC
    Suphanburi
  • FT
    Trat FC
    Rayong FC
  • FT
    Ittihad Kalba 1
    Baniyas
  • FT
    Al Ain
    Al Wasl
  • FT
    Hatta 1
    Al Fujairah
  • FT
    Al Jazira
    Al Shabab (UAE)
  • 18:00
    HA Gia Lai
    TP.HCM
  • 18:00
    Thanh Hóa
    SHB Đà Nẵng
  • 18:00
    Hà Nội FC
    HL Hà Tĩnh
  • 25'
    Godoy Cruz
    CA Platense
  • 23'
    Sarmiento Junin
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 06/03
    Colon
    Aldosivi
  • 06/03
    Lanus
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 06/03
    San Lorenzo
    CA Huracan
  • 06/03
    Once Caldas
    Deportivo Cali
  • 06/03
    Rionegro Aguilas
    Atl. Nacional
  • 33'
    Orense SC
    SD Aucas
  • 06/03
    LDU Quito
    Catolica Quito
  • 06/03
    Emelec
    Delfin SC
  • 06/03
    Nacional
    Cerro Porteno
  • 06/03
    Sol de America
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • 17'
    Boston River
    Cerro Montevideo
  • 06/03
    CA Penarol
    CA River Plate (URU)
  • 06/03
    Atlas
    Juarez
  • 06/03
    Club America
    Club Leon
  • 06/03
    Monterrey
    Queretaro
  • 06/03
    Mazatlan FC
    Chivas Guad.
  • 06/03
    Limon
    Guadalupe FC
  • 06/03
    Perez Zeledon
    Alajuelense
  • 06/03
    Herediano
    Sporting (CRC)
  • FT
    Aswan FC
    Pyramids FC
  • FT
    Cape Town City
    Stellenbosch FC
  • FT
    Blo. Celtic
    Maritzburg Utd
  • FT
    Chippa Utd
    Orlando Pirates
  • FT
    Merreikh Al Sudan
    Simba SC
  • FT
    TP Mazembe
    Mamelodi Sun.
  • FT
    Teungueth FC
    MC Alger
  • FT
    Kaizer Chiefs
    Petro de Luanda
  • FT
    Esperanse ST
    Zamalek SC
  • 77'
    Ahly Cairo
    AS Vita Club
  • 74'
    Wydad Casablanca
    Horoya AC
  • FT
    Greenock Morton
    Ayr Utd
  • FT
    Arbroath
    Queen of South
  • FT
    Alloa Athletic 1
    Inverness C.T.
  • FT
    Hearts 1
    Dundee
  • FT
    Almere City
    SBV Excelsior
  • FT
    Volendam
    Roda JC
  • FT
    Akron Togliatti 1
    SKA-Khabarovsk
  • FT
    Yenisey
    Fakel
  • FT
    Krylya Sovetov
    Chertanovo
  • FT
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FK Orenburg
  • FT
    Krasnodar B 1
    Veles Moscow
  • FT
    Alania Vla
    Irtysh Omsk
  • FT
    Volgar Astrakhan
    Nizhny Nov
  • FT
    Tekstilshchik Ivanov
    Tom Tomsk
  • FT
    Torpedo Moscow
    Chayka FK Pesch
  • FT
    Neftekhimik Nizh
    Dinamo Bryansk
  • FT
    Baltika
    Spartak Moscow B
  • FT
    LKS Lodz
    Widzew Lodz
  • FT
    Resovia
    Gornik Leczna
  • FT
    GKS Jastrzebie
    Korona Kielce
  • FT
    Radomiak Radom
    Chrobry Glogow
  • 45'
    RWD Molenbeek
    Deinze
  • FT
    SK Lisen
    Hradec Kralove
  • FT
    FK Blansko
    Fotbal Trinec
  • FT
    Bandirmaspor 1
    Altinordu SK
  • FT
    Osmanlispor
    Menemen Bld
  • FT
    Samsunspor
    Adana Demirspor
  • FT
    Austria Klagenfurt
    Dornbirn
  • FT
    Esbjerg FB
    Fremad Amager
  • FT
    Hvidovre IF
    Kolding IF
  • FT
    Alb. Niigata (JPN) 1
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • FT
    Jubilo Iwata
    Machida Zelvia
  • FT
    Omiya Ardija
    Ventforet Kofu
  • FT
    Giravanz Kita.
    Mito Hollyhock
  • FT
    Ryukyu
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • FT
    Chungnam Asan
    Bucheon 1995
  • FT
    Anyang
    Ansan Greeners
  • FT
    Seoul E-Land
    Sangju Sangmu
  • FT
    Kelantan
    Perak II
  • FT
    Negeri Sembilan
    Johor Darul Takzim II
  • FT
    PDRM FA
    Selangor II
  • FT
    Terengganu II
    FAM-MSN
  • 34'
    Llaneros FC
    Atletico Huila
  • 20'
    Tigres(COL)
    Real Cartagena
  • FT
    Valur Rey.
    HK Kopavogur
  • 18:00
    Trottur Rey.
    Vestmannaeyjar
  • FT
    KR Reykjavik
    Kordrengir
  • FT
    Fylkir
    Leiknir Rey.
  • FT
    Afturelding
    KA Akureyri
  • FT
    Hafnarfjordur
    Thor Akureyri
  • FT
    Gillingham
    Ipswich
  • FT
    Lincoln
    Crewe Alexandra
  • FT
    Shrewsbury
    Fleetwood Town
  • FT
    Accrington
    Swindon
  • FT
    Blackpool
    Wimbledon
  • FT
    Burton Albion
    Peterborough Utd
  • FT
    Doncaster Rovers
    Plymouth Argyle
  • FT
    Hull City
    Bristol Rovers
  • 90'
    Northampton
    Portsmouth
  • FT
    Oxford Utd
    Charlton Athletic
  • FT
    Sunderland
    Rochdale
  • FT
    Wigan
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • FT
    Ebro
    SD Tarazona
  • FT
    CD Lealtad
    Valladolid II
  • FT
    Athletic Bilbao B
    CD Laredo
  • FT
    UCAM Murcia
    Yeclano Dep.
  • FT
    Compostela
    Celta Vigo II
  • FT
    Villarreal B
    Hercules CF
  • FT
    Portugalete
    Barakaldo
  • FT
    Cultural Leonesa
    Union Langreo
  • FT
    CD Marino
    Recreativo Huelva
  • FT
    Magdeburg
    Waldhof Man.
  • FT
    Lubeck
    Vik.Koln
  • FT
    Meppen
    Dynamo Dresden
  • FT
    Duisburg
    Munchen 1860
  • FT
    Hansa Rostock
    Kaiserslautern
  • FT
    Saarbrucken
    Uerdingen
  • 18:00
    Forfar Athletic
    Clyde
  • 18:00
    Airdrieonians
    East Fife
  • 18:00
    Dumbarton
    Partick Thistle
  • 18:00
    Montrose
    Cove Rangers
  • 18:00
    Peterhead
    Falkirk
  • FT
    Western Spirit
    UQ FC
  • FT
    Albany Creek
    Brisbane Knights
  • FT
    Sutherland Sharks
    Marconi Stallions
  • FT
    Mt Druitt Town
    APIA Tigers
  • 06/03
    Wollongong Wolves
    Manly Utd
  • FT
    Queensland Lion
    Gold Coast Knights
  • FT
    Brisbane Strikers
    Magpies Crusaders
  • FT
    Altona City
    Avondale Heights
  • FT
    Adelaide Utd Nữ
    Sydney FC Nữ
  • 06/03
    Caldense/MG
    Patrocinense/MG
  • 06/03
    Pouso Alegre/MG
    America/MG
  • 06/03
    URT/MG
    Cruzeiro/MG
  • 06/03
    Macae/RJ
    Flamengo/RJ
  • 06/03
    Volta Redonda/RJ
    Vasco DG/RJ
  • FT
    Caxias/RS
    Aimore/RS
  • 47'
    Inter Limeira/SP
    Novorizontino/SP
  • 06/03
    Sao Paulo/SP
    Santos/SP
  • 90'
    Exeter City
    Leyton Orient
  • FT
    Tranmere Rovers
    Crawley Town
  • FT
    Morecambe
    Carlisle
  • FT
    Salford City
    Scunthorpe Utd
  • FT
    Cambridge Utd
    Walsall
  • FT
    Barrow
    Mansfield
  • FT
    Bradford City
    Bolton
  • FT
    Cheltenham
    Port Vale
  • FT
    Colchester Utd 1
    Newport
  • 90'
    Grimsby
    Forest Green
  • FT
    Oldham
    Southend
  • FT
    Stevenage
    Harrogate Town
  • 90'
    Hoffenheim II
    Pirmasens
  • FT
    Mainz II
    Bayern Alzenau
  • FT
    Koblenz
    TSV Schott Mainz
  • FT
    Homburg
    Hessen Kassel
  • FT
    Giessen
    Astoria Walldorf
  • FT
    Aalen
    SSV Ulm
  • 18:00
    Elversberg
    Stadtallendorf
  • FT
    FSV Frankfurt 1
    Stuttgart II
  • FT
    Sonnenhof
    TSV Steinbach
  • FT
    Bahlinger
    Freiburg II
  • FT
    Offenbach
    TSG Balingen
  • FT
    Sportfreunde Lotte 1
    Preussen Munster
  • FT
    Wuppertaler
    Schalke 04 II
  • FT
    Wiedenbruck
    Fort.Dusseldorf II
  • FT
    Bonner SC
    Lippstadt
  • FT
    Wegberg-Beeck
    B.Dortmund II
  • FT
    SV Straelen
    Bergisch Gladbach
  • FT
    Homberg
    Rodinghausen
  • FT
    Oberhausen
    A.Aachen
  • FT
    FC Koln II
    M.gladbach II
  • FT
    Tobol Kostanay
    Astana
  • FT
    Zorya U21
    FC Lviv U21
  • FT
    Dinamo Kiev U21
    FC Mynai U21
  • FT
    Inhulets Petrove U21
    Kolos Kovalivka U21
  • FT
    Pakhtakor
    Nasaf Qarshi