Thứ Năm, 17/04/2021

Kết quả bóng đá

17/04/2021 15:25:11 (GMT+7)

  • FT
    Everton 1
    Tottenham
  • FT
    Blackburn Rovers
    Derby County
  • FT
    Reading
    Cardiff City
  • FT
    Leipzig
    Hoffenheim
  • FT
    Darmstadt
    Greuther Furth
  • 18:00
    Sandhausen
    Hamburger
  • FT
    Ein.Braunschweig
    Paderborn 07
  • FT
    Lille 3
    Montpellier
  • FT
    Boavista
    Pacos Ferreira
  • FT
    SC Farense
    Sporting Lisbon
  • FT
    Səbail FK
    Karabakh Agdam
  • FT
    Sumqayit
    Gabala FC
  • FT
    Podbeskidzie
    Pogon Szczecin
  • FT
    Gornik Zabrze
    Slask Wroclaw
  • FT
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    Isloch
  • FT
    Vitebsk
    FK Slutsk
  • FT
    Etar
    Botev Vratsa
  • FT
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
    Cherno More
  • FT
    Coleraine
    Glentoran
  • FT
    Carrick Rangers
    Dungannon Swi.
  • FT
    Crusaders Belfast
    Glenavon
  • FT
    Larne
    Warrenpoint Town
  • FT
    NK Varazdin
    Sibenik
  • FT
    HNK Gorica
    Slaven Belupo
  • FT
    Hajduk Split 1
    NK Osijek
  • FT
    Tammeka Tartu
    Tulevik Viljandi
  • FT
    TJK Legion
    Kuressaare
  • FT
    Lokomotiv T
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FT
    Budafoki MTE
    Diosgyori
  • FT
    Waterford Utd
    Bohemians
  • FT
    Derry City
    Drogheda Utd
  • FT
    Dziugas FC
    FK Riteriai
  • FT
    Zalgiris
    Suduva
  • FT
    Dainava Alytus
    Kauno Zalgiris
  • FT
    UTA Arad
    Viitorul C.
  • FT
    Astra Giurgiu 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  • FT
    OFK Backa
    Vojvodina
  • FT
    Macva Sabac
    Partizan
  • FT
    Bohemians 1905
    Banik Ostrava
  • FT
    EN Paralimni
    Doxa Katokopia
  • FT
    Konyaspor
    Kayserispor
  • FT
    Genclerbirligi
    Sivasspor
  • FT
    Antalyaspor
    Rizespor
  • FT
    Besiktas
    Ankaragucu
  • FT
    FC Lviv
    PFK Aleksandriya
  • FT
    Aberystwyth
    Flint Town Utd
  • FT
    WS Wanderers
    Brisbane Roar
  • FT
    Consa. Sapporo
    Yokohama FM
  • FT
    Al Qadisiya 1
    Al Raed
  • FT
    Al Ittihad (KSA)
    Al Baten
  • FT
    Al Najma (BHR)
    Budaiya (BHR)
  • FT
    AL Riffa
    Busaiteen
  • FT
    Malkiya
    Manama
  • FT
    Happy Valley
    Kitchee
  • FT
    Jalil Club
    Al Aqaba SC
  • FT
    Terengganu
    Kuala Lumpur FA
  • FT
    Pahang 1
    Darul Takzim
  • FT
    Tampines Rovers
    Geylang Intl
  • 18:00
    FK AGMK
    Qyzylqum
  • FT
    Navbahor
    Turon Yaypan
  • FT
    Lok. Tashkent
    Bunyodkor
  • FT
    Viettel
    Than Quảng Ninh
  • FT
    Talleres Cordoba
    Union Santa Fe
  • FT
    Velez Sarsfield
    CA Huracan
  • FT
    Aldosivi
    Rosario Central
  • 90'
    C. Cordoba SdE
    River Plate
  • FT
    Melipilla
    Palestino
  • FT
    Huachipato
    Nublense
  • FT
    Univ. Catolica
    Curico Unido
  • FT
    Alianza Petrolera
    Envigado
  • FT
    Mushuc Runa 1
    Barcelona SC
  • FT
    Guairena FC
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • FT
    12 de Octubre
    Guarani CA
  • FT
    Atl.Venezuela 1
    Metropolitano
  • FT
    Estu.Merida
    Trujillanos
  • FT
    Houston Dynamo
    San Jose EQ
  • FT
    Seattle Sounders
    Minnesota Utd
  • FT
    El Gouna 1
    ENPPI Cairo
  • FT
    NC Magra
    CR Belouizdad
  • 90'
    JSM Skikda
    MC Alger
  • FT
    Vilafranquense
    Leixoes
  • FT
    NEC Nijmegen
    AZ Alkmaar U21
  • FT
    Dordrecht 90
    Den Bosch
  • FT
    Utrecht U21
    Volendam
  • 90'
    Telstar
    SBV Excelsior
  • FT
    Cambuur
    Helmond Sport
  • FT
    TOP Oss
    MVV Maastricht
  • FT
    Eindhoven
    Ajax U21
  • FT
    Roda JC
    NAC Breda
  • 18:00
    GKS Jastrzebie
    Miedz Legnica
  • FT
    LKS Lodz
    Arka Gdynia
  • FT
    Club Brugge II
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • FT
    Bray Wanderers 1
    Athlone
  • FT
    Cork City 1
    Shelbourne
  • FT
    UC Dublin
    Cabinteely
  • FT
    Wexford Youths
    Cobh Ramblers
  • FT
    Galway
    Treaty United
  • FT
    H. Petah Tikva
    Hapoel Raanana
  • FT
    INR HaSharon
    Hapoel R. Gan
  • FT
    Hapoel Afula
    Ahi Nazareth
  • FT
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
  • FT
    Aust Lustenau
    Kapfenberg
  • FT
    SV Lafnitz
    Dornbirn
  • FT
    Bình Phước
    Đăk Lăk
  • FT
    CA Nhân Dân
    An Giang
  • FT
    St. Mirren
    Inverness C.T.
  • 90'
    Motherwell
    Greenock Morton
  • FT
    Forfar Athletic
    Dundee Utd
  • FT
    Peterborough Utd
    Northampton
  • FT
    Bayern Munich II
    Hansa Rostock
  • FT
    Le Mans
    Avranches
  • FT
    Bourg Peronnas
    Orleans
  • 90'
    Redlands Utd
    Brisbane Strikers
  • FT
    Metro Stars
    Cumberland Utd
  • FT
    Melb. Knights
    Altona City
  • FT
    Port Melbourne
    Avondale Heights
  • FT
    Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons
  • FT
    Dandenong City
    Green Gully SC
  • FT
    Changwon City
    Gangneung City
  • 18:00
    Caxias/RS
    Ypiranga/RS
  • FT
    Corinthians/SP
    Sao Bento/SP
  • FT
    Ponte Preta/SP
    Santos/SP
  • FT
    Palmeiras/SP
    Sao Paulo/SP
  • FT
    Crawley Town
    Cheltenham
  • 18:00
    TSG Balingen
    SSV Ulm
  • FT
    Norwich City U23
    Sunderland U23
  • FT
    Reading U23
    Burnley U23
  • FT
    Middlesbrough U23
    Fulham U23
  • FT
    Brighton U23
    Derby County U23
  • FT
    Man City U23
    Man Utd U23
  • FT
    Aston Villa U23
    Leeds Utd U23
  • FT
    FC Mynai U21
    Desna U21
  • FT
    Shakhtar Donetsk U21
    Dinamo Kiev U21
  • FT
    Vorskla U21
    Zorya U21